Kreisoberliga/Mittelthüringen 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
2 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 2 | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | : | FC Saalfeld | 2 : 7 | |
3 | Sa, 09.09.2023, 3 | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | : | SG SpVgg. GeratalSG Geratal | 0 : 2 | |
4 | So, 17.09.2023, 4 | VfB SteudnitzVfBSteudnitz | : | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | 3 : 2 | |
5 | Sa, 14.10.2023, 5 | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | : | SG SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | 1 : 4 | |
6 | Sa, 21.10.2023, 6 | SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt | : | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | 9 : 2 | |
7 | Sa, 28.10.2023, 7 | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | : | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | 2 : 7 | |
8 | Sa, 04.11.2023, 8 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | 8 : 1 | |
9 | Sa, 11.11.2023, 9 | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | : | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | 0 : 2 | |
10 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 10 | SV GroßschwabhausenGroßschwabha | : | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | 1 : 3 | |
11 | Sa, 02.12.2023, 11 | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | : | Eintracht EisenbergEisenberg | 3 : 2 | |
13 | So, 17.03.2024, 13 | FC Saalfeld | : | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | 4 : 3 | |
14 | So, 24.03.2024, 14 | SG SpVgg. GeratalSG Geratal | : | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | 2 : 0 | |
15 | Sa, 13.04.2024, 15 | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | : | VfB SteudnitzVfBSteudnitz | 2 : 1 | |
17 | Sa, 27.04.2024, 17 | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | : | SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt | 0 : 3 | |
18 | So, 05.05.2024, 18 | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | : | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | 5 : 0 | |
19 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 19 | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | ||
20 | So, 26.05.2024, 20 | Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | : | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | ||
21 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 21 | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | : | SV GroßschwabhausenGroßschwabha | ||
16 | Do, 06.06.2024, 16 | SG SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | : | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | ||
22 | So, 09.06.2024, 22 | Eintracht EisenbergEisenberg | : | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse |
Tabelle
1. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 73 | : | 13 | +60 | 40 | ||||
2. | SG SpVgg. Geratal | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 68 | : | 14 | +54 | 36 | ||||
3. | Bad Blankenburg | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 47 | : | 24 | +23 | 33 | ||||
4. | SC 1903 Weimar | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 33 | : | 31 | +2 | 24 | ||||
5. | VfB Steudnitz | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22 | : | 40 | -18 | 19 | ||||
6. | Bodelwitzer SV | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 32 | : | 27 | +5 | 18 | ||||
7. | FC Saalfeld | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 28 | : | 42 | -14 | 17 | ||||
8. | SV Großschwabhausen | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 37 | : | 64 | -27 | 16 | ||||
9. | SG SV 70 Tonndorf | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14 | : | 42 | -28 | 9 | ||||
10. | SV Niederkrossen | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 21 | : | 60 | -39 | 9 | ||||
11. | Eintracht Eisenberg | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | : | 30 | -18 | 4 | ||||
12. | Stadtilm * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: Stadtilm
Aktuelle Serie
2 Spiele verloren
2 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 3 : 2 gegen Eintracht Eisenberg
(A) 3 : 1 gegen SV Großschwabhausen
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 2 : 7 gegen SC 1903 Weimar
(H) 2 : 7 gegen FC Saalfeld
(A) 2 : 9 gegen SV 09 Arnstadt
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen Bodelwitzer SV
2023/2024 | 8.ST | Sa, 04.11.2023, 8.ST | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | SV NiederkrossenNiederkrosse | 8 : 1 |