D-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel A
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 25.08.2023 17:00 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II | 4 : 2 | |||
Fr, 25.08.2023 17:00 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | 3 : 4 | |||
Fr, 25.08.2023 17:30 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II | : | SG Moßbach | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 27.08.2023 10:30 | Rosenthal | : | SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III | 2 : 1 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 02.09.2023 09:00 | JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II | : | Rosenthal | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:30 | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:30 | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 03.09.2023 10:30 | SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 7 : 1 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:30 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | Rosenthal | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:30 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II | : | SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III | 4 : 3 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:30 | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | : | SG Moßbach | 7 : 0 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:30 | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:30 | JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 17.09.2023 10:30 | SG Moßbach | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | 0 : 7 | |||
So, 17.09.2023 10:30 | Rosenthal | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 3 : 5 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.10.2023 09:00 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 8 : 1 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 10:30 | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | : | SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III | 5 : 2 | |||
So, 22.10.2023 10:30 | SG Moßbach | : | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 09:00 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II | : | Rosenthal | 5 : 1 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:30 | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:30 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II | 6 : 4 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:30 | JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | 1 : 6 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 10:30 | SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III | : | SG Moßbach | 3 : 0 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.11.2023 09:00 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II | 2 : 3 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 10:30 | SG Moßbach | : | JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 10:30 | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | : | SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III | 5 : 3 | |||
Fr, 19.04.2024 17:30 | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | : | Rosenthal | ||||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:30 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:30 | JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II | : | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 19.11.2023 10:30 | Rosenthal | : | SG Moßbach | 3 : 0 | |||
Mi, 22.11.2023 17:30 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III | 1 : 7 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.11.2023 09:00 | SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III | : | JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 10:30 | SG Moßbach | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 3 : 5 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 10:30 | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II | 6 : 1 | |||
Do, 11.04.2024 17:00 | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | : | Rosenthal | ||||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 02.03.2024 09:00 | JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 03.03.2024 10:30 | SG Moßbach | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II | 0 : 8 | |||
So, 03.03.2024 10:30 | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 3 : 5 | |||
So, 03.03.2024 10:30 | SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III | : | Rosenthal | 4 : 2 | |||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.03.2024 09:00 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | 2 : 9 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 10:30 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II | : | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 10.03.2024 10:30 | Rosenthal | : | JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 10:30 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III | ||||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 17.03.2024 10:30 | JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 1 : 6 | |||
So, 17.03.2024 10:30 | SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II | 0 : 5 | |||
So, 07.04.2024 10:30 | SG Moßbach | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | ||||
Fr, 26.04.2024 17:30 | Rosenthal | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | ||||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 09:00 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | SG Moßbach | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:30 | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | : | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:30 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II | : | JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:30 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | Rosenthal | ||||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:30 | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | : | SG Moßbach | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 10:30 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 10:30 | SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 12:30 | Rosenthal | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II | ||||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 09:00 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:30 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:30 | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | : | JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 10:30 | SG Moßbach | : | SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III | ||||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 10:30 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 10:30 | JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II | : | SG Moßbach | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 10:30 | SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III | : | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 10:30 | Rosenthal | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | ||||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 10:30 | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 10:30 | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | : | JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 10:30 | SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 10:30 | SG Moßbach | : | Rosenthal | ||||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 10:30 | JFC Saale Orla IIJFC Saale Or II | : | SV BW 90 Neustadt IIINeustadt III | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 10:30 | Rosenthal | : | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 10:30 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SG Moßbach | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 10:30 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIChemie Kahla II | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf |