Bodelwitzer Sportverein e.V.

1.Männer : 1. Kreisliga Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Lobenstein/Helmsgrün II Lobenstein/Helmsgrün II 21   16 4 1     61 : 18   +43   52
2. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 21   15 3 3     61 : 32   +29   48
3. Orlatal Orlatal 21   12 4 5     62 : 35   +27   40
4. SV GW Tanna SV GW Tanna 21   11 4 6     49 : 37   +12   37
5. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 22   10 7 5     51 : 41   +10   37
6. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 20   10 5 5     37 : 22   +15   35
7. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 22   10 4 8     50 : 44   +6   34
8. SV BW 90 Neustadt II SV BW 90 Neustadt II 21   7 4 10     30 : 38   -8   25
9. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 22   7 3 12     35 : 57   -22   24
10. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 19   5 6 8     32 : 31   +1   21
11. FC  Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 21   5 5 11     26 : 43   -17   20
12. Bodelwitzer SV Bodelwitzer SV 20   5 4 11     29 : 51   -22   19
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 22   4 2 16     29 : 49   -20   14
14. SV Fortuna Gefell SV Fortuna Gefell 21   1 3 17     14 : 68   -54   6
22. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf2 : 2 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FC  Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 0 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00OrlatalOrlatal:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV8 : 1
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SV Fortuna GefellSV Fortuna Gefell:SV GW TannaSV GW Tanna0 : 3 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00Lobenstein/Helmsgrün IILobenstein/Helmsgrün II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf1 : 0 
So, 19.05.2019  14:30SV BW 90 Neustadt IISV BW 90 Neustadt II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 4 
So, 19.05.2019  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf3 : 1 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00SV GW TannaSV GW Tanna:Lobenstein/Helmsgrün IILobenstein/Helmsgrün II 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV:SV Fortuna GefellSV Fortuna Gefell 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC  Chemie Triptis:OrlatalOrlatal 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
So, 26.05.2019  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 26.05.2019  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth 
So, 26.05.2019  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV BW 90 Neustadt IISV BW 90 Neustadt II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



BSV Juniorteams